SAFE LINE CONSULTANCY, INC. : BWC-DOLE Accredited Safety Training and Consulting Organization

List of SAFELINE CONSULTANCY, INC.. Safety Courses Graduates

Home | Directory Of Safety Courses Graduates IV | Directory Of Safety Courses Graduates V | WEM Instruments For Sale | Directory of Safety Courses Graduates | Directory Of Safety Courses Graduates II | Directory Of Safety Courses Graduates III | Trainings and Services Offered | The Graduates | Consultant Profiles | Our Background | Company Philosophy | Training Schedule and Services | Contact Us | Industry Links | Amazing Technology Products | Total Engine Protection Product 1 | Total Engine Protection Product 2 | XADO Total Engine Protection Product 3 | XADO Total Engine Protection Product 4 | Graduates Pictures

BOSH (In Construction)  – BATCH 121

DATE:  June 20 - 24, 2012

                          NAMES                                                  CERT. NO.

1.             Michelle Q. Abiera                                SLCI-121-01-2582-12

2.             Edwin Lazaro M. Barrion                     SLCI-121-02-2583-12

3.             Dindo P. Barte                                       SLCI-121-03-2584-12

4.             Roylan R. Caringal                                SLCI-121-04-2585-12

5.             Ariel R. Dela Cruz                                  SLCI-121-05-2586-12

6.             Dante L. Fabie                                       SLCI-121-06-2587-12

7.             Victor Enrico L. Fabie                          SLCI-121-07-2588-12

8.             Liezel V. Gomez                                   SLCI-121-08-2589-12

9.             Mary Darlyn Joy E. Ilagan                    SLCI-121-09-2590-12

10.           Jacinto T. Macaraig                             SLCI-121-10-2591-12

11.           Rizza Marie C. Mendoza                     SLCI-121-11-2592-12

12.           Norman B. Morales                              SLCI-121-12-2593-12

13.           Manolo I. Merhan                                 SLCI-121-13-2594-12

14.           Dhennis A. Sigua                                  SLCI-121-14-2595-12

15.           Ericson A. Tumambing                       SLCI-121-15-2596-12

16.           Mary Janessie T. Tumambing           SLCI-121-16-2597-12

17.           Romulo J. Uy                                        SLCI-121-17-2598-12

18.           Crisostomo D. Vellon, Jr.                    SLCI-121-18-2599-12

19.       Ralph Edison Villaluz                           SLCI-121-19-2600-12    


BOSH (In General Industry)  – BATCH 120

DATE:  June 13 - 17, 2012

                NAMES                                                            CERT. NO.

1.     Aguila, Ryan P.                                     SLCI-120-01-2537-12

2.     Baes, Roy M.                                         SLCI-120-02-2538-12

3.     Buenconsejo, Mario, Jr. A.                 SLCI-120-03-2539-12

4.     Caldo, Gener A.                                    SLCI-120-04-2540-12

5.     Carino, Francisco B.                            SLCI-120-05-2541-12

6.     Castillo, Juliano Rei S.                        SLCI-120-06-2542-12

7.     Cea, Mark Jordan C.                            SLCI-120-07-2543-12

8.     Cordero, Carmelito Jr. F.                    SLCI-120-08-2544-12

9.     Cordova, Gerard Tristan G.                SLCI-120-09-2545-12

10.   Dela Luna, Ericsson C.                        SLCI-120-10-2546-12

11.   Dimayacyac, Melvin C.                         SLCI-120-11-2547-12

12.   Dimayuga, Christian Mark A.             SLCI-120-12-2548-12

13.   Ebreo, Ariel C.                                      SLCI-120-13-2549-12

14.   Fabiala, Clyde F.                                   SLCI-120-14-2550-12

15.   Ferrer, Marlyvin M.                              SLCI-120-15-2551-12

16.   Flores, Queenie May B.                       SLCI-120-16-2552-12

17.   Garcia, Deo D.                                       SLCI-120-17-2553-12

18.   Gomez, Imelda H.                                 SLCI-120-18-2554-12

19.   Gonzales, Dexter M.                            SLCI-120-19-2555-12

20.   Gutierrez, Mark A.                               SLCI-120-20-2556-12

21.   Ilagan, Rommel M.                               SLCI-120-21-2557-12

22.   Leonor, Charmiya D.                            SLCI-120-22-2558-12

23.   Lesaba, Jake Mitchel D.                      SLCI-120-23-2559-12

24.   Macaraig, Michael R.                            SLCI-120-24-2560-12

25.   Macatangay, Ian M.                               SLCI-120-25-2561-12

26.   Magadia, Joseph M.                             SLCI-120-26-2562-12

27.   Magboo, Henry Anton M.                    SLCI-120-27-2563-12

28.   Magsino, Mark Anthony H.                 SLCI-120-28-2564-12

29.   Maliwanag, Guillermo M.                    SLCI-120-29-2565-12

30.   Maranan, Erwin I.                                  SLCI-120-30-2566-12

31.   Maranan, Jose Amado M.                   SLCI-120-31-2567-12

32.   Marave, Paulo C.                                   SLCI-120-32-2568-12

33.   Medrano, Ronald O.                             SLCI-120-33-2569-12

34.   Pagcaliwagan, Dennis G.                    SLCI-120-34-2570-12

35.   Palma, Kristopher Ray C.                    SLCI-120-35-2571-12

36.   Perez, Jonathan L.                               SLCI-120-36-2572-12

37.   Quinio, Ariel Alexis L.                          SLCI-120-37-2573-12

38.   Rosales, Edwin O.                                  SLCI-120-38-2574-12

39.   Rosales, Sherwin R.                             SLCI-120-39-2575-12

40.   Sagun, Eusebio Fortunato Jr. J.        SLCI-120-40-2576-12

41.   Sagun, Ronan J.                                   SLCI-120-41-2577-12

42.   Silva, Jen-Jen F.                                   SLCI-120-42-2578-12

43.   Solar, Edward M.                                   SLCI-120-43-2579-12

44.   Tenorio, Andro I.                                  SLCI-120-44-2580-12

45.   Torres, Winston Paul V.                       SLCI-120-45-2581-12


BOSH (In Construction Industry)  – BATCH 118

DATE:  May 23 - 27, 2012

                NAMES                                                             CERT. NO.

1.     Abanico, Noel M.                                  SLCI-118-01-2484-12

2.     Almero, Gerry P.                                  SLCI-118-02-2485-12

3.     Berania, Sherwin Joseph M.              SLCI-118-03-2486-12

4.     Berberabe, Leo Archibald A.             SLCI-118-04-2487-12

5.     Bravo, Fedelita A.                                 SLCI-118-05-2488-12

6.     Casalme, Frederick U.                         SLCI-118-06-2489-12

7.     De Chavez, Kevin Paul H.                     SLCI-118-07-2490-12

8.     Delgado, Raymond M.                          SLCI-118-08-2491-12

9.     Leyesa, Kenneth I.                               SLCI-118-09-2492-12

10.   Manalo, Neil M.                                     SLCI-118-10-2493-12

11.   Marco, Albert C.                                   SLCI-118-11-2494-12

12.   Marfa, John Paulo A.                           SLCI-118-12-2495-12

13.   Marquez, Fritz Anne A.                       SLCI-118-13-2496-12

14.   Mayuga, Reynaldo L.                           SLCI-118-14-2497-12

15.   Morales, Macario V. Jr.                       SLCI-118-15-2498-12

16.   Mercado, Felino M.                              SLCI-118-16-2499-12

17.   Ocampo, Rhondel Peter, L.                SLCI-118-17-2500-12

18.   Olan, Almethloen B.                             SLCI-118-18-2501-12

19.   Olan, Melchor R.                                   SLCI-118-19-2502-12

20.   Olan, Neol Erbe Norlan B.                    SLCI-118-20-2503-12

21.   Pecho, Adrian Amor T.                        SLCI-118-21-2504-12

22.   Reyes, Orlando P.                                 SLCI-118-22-2505-12

23.   Sangalang, Valentino P.                      SLCI-118-23-2506-12

24.   Simara, Apolinar M.                             SLCI-118-24-2507-12

25.   Tan, Albert Dy                                       SLCI-118-25-2508-12

26.   Templo, Victor G.                                 SLCI-118-26-2509-12

27.   Valentin, Jose Abener F.                    SLCI-118-27-2510-12

BOSH (In General Industry)  – BATCH 117

DATE:  May 09 – 13, 2012

                NAMES                                                                   CERT. NO.

1.     Abuan, Jay Mark S.                               SLCI-117-01-2453-12

2.     Aguila, Emily L.                                      SLCI-117-02-2454-12

3.     Atienza, Emcee CarloM.                      SLCI-117-03-2455-12

4.     Atienza, Raymond H.                            SLCI-117-04-2456-12

5.     Baril, Roy Ellson R.                                SLCI-117-05-2457-12

6.     Beredo, Catherine M.                          SLCI-117-06-2458-12

7.     Carandang, Harvey M.                         SLCI-117-07-2459-12

8.     Castillo, John Jefferson                     SLCI-117-08-2460-12

9.     Culla, Rommel Jay                               SLCI-117-09-2461-12

10.   Delgado, Joan M.                                 SLCI-117-10-2462-12

11.   Deliso, Loinel M.                                  SLCI-117-11-2463-12

12.   Deliso, Rene C.                                    SLCI-117-12-2464-12

13.   De Silva, Ramirito Jr. M                       SLCI-117-13-2465-12

14.   Dimacuha, Fernando C.                      SLCI-117-14-2466-12

15.   Flores, Jane Anthonete R.                 SLCI-117-15-2467-12

16.   Flores, Nilo Ramon M.                         SLCI-117-16-2468-12

17.   Gardiano, Ervin Karl R.                        SLCI-117-17-2469-12

18.   I lagan, Alvin M.                                    SLCI-117-18-2470-12

19.   Lagrana, Joel F.                                    SLCI-117-19-2471-12

20.   Leyesa, Girlie P.                                   SLCI-117-20-2472-12

21.   Magcasi, Roger Anthony M.               SLCI-117-21-2473-12

22.   Maranan, Edzel Joy E.                          SLCI-117-22-2474-12

23.   Mendoza, Roy Roger A.                       SLCI-117-23-2475-12

24.   Mercado, Derrick                                  SLCI-117-24-2476-12

25.   Paglicauan, Mark Gregore D.              SLCI-117-25-2477-12

26.   Panopio, Moller M.                                SLCI-117-26-2478-12

27.   Robles, Eric Martin A.                           SLCI-117-27-2479-12

28.   Rosales, Christopher A.                      SLCI-117-28-2480-12

29.   Somera, Jenalyn                                   SLCI-117-29-2481-12

30.   Suarez, Kevin V.                                    SLCI-117-30-2482-12

31.   Tatlonghari, Jaybee Niņo Z.                SLCI-117-31-2483-12


BOSH IN CONSTRUCTION – BATCH 116

DATE:  April 18 – 22, 2012   VENUE: Modesto Hall, Classique Pan Oriental Hotel and Resort
NAMES                                                                                  CERT. NO.
1.      Aclan, Melinda O.                                               SLCI-116-01-2405-12
2.      Alvarez, Leticia V.                                             SLCI-116-02-2406-12
3.      Ambida, Eleuteria B.                                         SLCI-116-03-2407-12
4.      Arago, Marlon F.                                                SLCI-116-04-2408-12
5.      Arong, Dexter Q.                                                SLCI-116-05-2409-12
6.      Bagsic, Ferdinand Allan C.                             SLCI-116-06-2410-12
7.      Balatucan, Avelino Jr. C.                                 SLCI-116-07-2411-12
8.      Balmes, Geroleo L.                                           SLCI-116-08-2412-12
9.      Berberabe, Aaron M.                                        SLCI-116-09-2413-12
10.   Berberabe, Antonio C.                                      SLCI-116-10-2414-12
11.   Berberabe, Arturo C.                                         SLCI-116-11-2415-12
12.   Berberabe, Cansiana Z.                                   SLCI-116-12-2416-12
13.   Berberabe, Cedric Arthur A.                           SLCI-116-13-2417-12
14.   Bravo, Arnaldo M.                                              SLCI-116-14-2418-12
15.   Bunnong, Maylene L.                                         SLCI-116-15-2419-12
16.   Carandang, Harvey M.                                      SLCI-116-16-2420-12
17.   Castillo, Ramiro L.                                             SLCI-116-17-2421-12
18.   Cayanan, Jefferson L.                                       SLCI-116-18-2422-12
19.   Cruzat, Norberto I.                                             SLCI-116-19-4223-12
20.   Dela Cruz, Ericson T.                                        SLCI-116-20-2424-12
21.   De Silva, Ramirito Jr., M.                                  SLCI-116-21-2425-12
22.   De Torres, Rhommel                                         SLCI-116-22-2426-12
23.   Dimayuga, Jayvie P.                                          SLCI-116-23-2427-12
24.   Dollano, Moises Jr. G.                                       SLCI-116-24-2428-12
25.   Ebora, Yva Roane A.                                         SLCI-116-25-2429-12
26.   Esguerra, Edilberto R.                                      SLCI-116-26-2430-12
27.   Evangelista, Marlon C.                                      SLCI-116-27-2431-12
28.   Fadriquela, Merly Rose B.                                SLCI-116-28-2432-12
29.   Hernandez, Cecilia T.                                        SLCI-116-29-2433-12
30.   Lacorte, Ace Gabriel C.                                    SLCI-116-30-2434-12
31.   Lontoc, Mary Benalyn L.                                   SLCI-116-31-2435-12
32.   Magnaye, Jumar Julius T.                                SLCI-116-32-2436-12
33.   Manalo, Leon M.                                                  SLCI-116-33-2437-12
34.   Maranan, Remar Boy J.                                    SLCI-116-34-2438-12
35.   Mendoza, Rustico C.                                         SLCI-116-35-2439-12
36.   Monfero, Nonato R.                                            SLCI-116-36-2440-12
37.   Olap, Celso O.                                                     SLCI-116-37-2441-12
38.   Rivera, Wilfredo A.                                             SLCI-116-38-2442-12
39.   Rocafort, Fernando R.                                      SLCI-116-39-2443-12
40.   Sandoval, Andres A.                                          SLCI-116-40-2444-12
41.   San Juan, Daniel Miguel                                   SLCI-116-41-2445-12
42.   Silang, Jun Christian C.                                    SLCI-116-42-2446-12
43.   Polintang, Rodrigo Jr. M.                  SLCI-116-43-2447-12
44.   Tan, Philip Jr. A.                                  SLCI-116-44-2448-12
45.   Torino, Allan A.                                                    SLCI-116-45-2449-12
46.   Tumambing, Teddy M.                                       SLCI-116-46-2450-12
47.   Untalan, Berlito C.                                              SLCI-116-47-2451-12
48.   Vergara, Ruben                                                  SLCI-116-48-2452-12

Batch 115 BOSH Course in Construction March 21-25 @ Modesto Hall, Classique Pan Oriental Hotel and Resort
        Name               Certificate No.           Address
1. Abreu, Rowena M. SLCI-115-01-2380-12 Cupang, Bauan, Batangas
2. Aguila, Emily L. SLCI-115-02-2381-12 Mahogany St., Dagatan, Lipa City 
3. Arrieta, Jermaine Lou A. SLCI-115-03-2382-12 14 Buenafe St., Batangas City 
4. Ascue, Benjamin XII S. Garcia SLCI-115-04-2383-12 Calaca, Batangas 
5. Calingasan, Romeo R. SLCI-115-05-2384-12 San Isidro, Batangas City 
6. Catapang, Adrian A. SLCI-115-06-2385-12 Banaba A-Pool, Batangas City
7. Clerigo, Gerick C. SLCI-115-07-2386-12 Tierra Verde, Batangas City
8. Cullar, Luther B. SLCI-115-08-2387-12 Cuta, Batangas City
9. Dass, Ma. Reena Celira SLCI-115-09-2388-12  59 Coliat, Ibaan, Batangas
10. Dela Rosa, Alvine Robert P.  SLCI-115-10-2389-12 R. Diokno St., Taal, Batangas 
11. Dela Rosa, Vicente A.  SLCI-115-11-2390-12 Diokno St., Taal, Batangas 
12. Dinglasan, Edgardo Jr. SLCI-115-12-2391-12 Banaba West, Batangas City 
13. Lacsamana, Alvin M.  SLCI-115-13-2392-12 Banaba South, Batangas City
14. Magsino, Glenn M.  SLCI-115-14-2393-12 Tierra Verde, Batangas City 
15. Maranan, Yolanda D. SLCI-115-15-2394-12 Pob. San Pascual, Batangas  
16. Medrano, Jhonry D.  SLCI-115-16-2395-12 San Pascual, Batangas 
17. Musa, Jan Michael R.  SLCI-115-17-2396-12 Sta. Rita, Batangas 
18. Ong, Shirley I.  SLCI-115-18-2397-12 San Pascual, Batangas  
19. Padilla, Cristina C.  SLCI-115-19-2398-12 Puting Bato, Calaca, Batangas
20. Panganiban, Jeffrey L. SLCI-115-20-2399-12 San Pascual, Batangas
21. Ronquillo, Angelico L. SLCI-115-21-2400-12 Banay-banay, Lipa City
22. Sanohan, Erwin Jon-jon B. SLCI-115-22-2401-12  Alangilan, Batangas City
23. Silang, Ronulfo A. SLCI-115-23-2402-12  San Juan, Mabini, Batangas
24. Velarde, Ray John C. SLCI-115-24-2403-12 San Pedro, Bauan, Batangas
25. Villanueva, Rosana C. SLCI-115-25-2404-12 196 Damballelos St., Balayan, Batangas
 
  
  
 

Batch 111 BOSH Course  February 22-26, 2012 @ Modesto Hall, Classique Pan Oriental Hotel and Resort Edit Text

Enter supporting content here

Poblacion 1, Bauan, Batangas (Beside Bauan Municipal Hall)