Make your own free website on Tripod.com

SAFE LINE CONSULTANCY, INC. : BWC-DOLE Accred. Safety Training, Consulting & Testing Organization

Directory Of Safety Courses Graduates IV

Home | Directory Of Safety Courses Graduates IV | Directory Of Safety Courses Graduates V | WEM Instruments For Sale | Directory of Safety Courses Graduates | Directory Of Safety Courses Graduates II | Directory Of Safety Courses Graduates III | Trainings and Services Offered | Directory of Safety Courses Graduates VII | Directory of Safety Courses Graduates VI | Consultant Profiles | Our Background | Company Philosophy | Training Schedule and Services - Batangas | Contact Us | Industry Links | Amazing Technology Products | Safety Training Organization | Total Engine Protection Product 2 | XADO Total Engine Protection Product 3 | XADO Total Engine Protection Product 4 | Graduates Pictures

LIST OF SAFELINE GRADUATES

 

 

BOSH (General Industry)  – BATCH 164

DATE:  November 27 – December 01, 2013

 

NAMES                                                                                  CERT. NO.

1.                     Abainza, Kaizer Lawrence O.                    SLCI-164-01-3767-13

2.                     Abarquez, Dennis O.                                  SLCI-164-02-3768-13

3.                     Abaya, Mark Lester S.                                 SLCI-164-03-3769-13

4.                     Agillon, Jaylord B.                                      SLCI-164-04-3770-13

5.                     Aguda, Doroteo Jr. S.                                SLCI-164-05-3771-13

6.                     Adueza, Elvin Joseph A.                            SLCI-164-06-3772-13

7.                     Bael, Victor L.                                               SLCI-164-07-3773-13

8.                     Bagay, Danilo F.                                          SLCI-164-08-3774-13

9.                     Balmes, Jasper R.                                        SLCI-164-09-3775-13

10.                   Barrion, Ernest Christler D.                      SLCI-164-10-3776-13

11.                   Beron, Hilario, Jr. E.                                    SLCI-164-11-3777-13

12.                   Blanco, Romelyn T.                                    SLCI-164-12-3778-13

13.                   Canullas, Mary Anne S.                              SLCI-164-13-3779-13

14.                   Caringal, Janiel L.                                        SLCI-164-14-3780-13

15.                   Collera, Andrew B.                                     SLCI-164-15-3781-13

16.                   Correa, Cyrus A.                                          SLCI-164-16-3782-13

17.                   De Chavez, Jerick D.                                   SLCI-164-17-3783-13

18.                   Comia, Guilbert C.                                      SLCI-164-18-3784-13

19.                   Dalangin, Marcelino Jr. M.                         SLCI-164-19-3785-13

20.                   De Castro, Robinson T.                             SLCI-164-20-3786-13

21.                   De Guia, Ryan D.                                         SLCI-164-21-3787-13

22.                   Descalzo, Alberto D.                                   SLCI-164-22-3788-13

23.                   Dinglasan, Ruthdale M.                             SLCI-164-23-3789-13

24.                   Eguia, Keirk Edger D.                                 SLCI-164-24-3790-13

25.                   Festin, Cesar Jr. F.                                      SLCI-164-25-3791-13

26.                   Gabitanan, Jeramiel C.                               SLCI-164-26-3792-13

27.                   Galang, Michael C.                                      SLCI-164-27-3793-13

28.                   Gayacao, Jhon Vincent E.                          SLCI-164-28-3794-13

29.                   Hernandez, Vincent Kim G.                       SLCI-164-29-3795-13

30.                   Javier, Evangeline P.                                   SLCI-164-30-3796-13

31.                   Kiskisol, Rolando L.                                   SLCI-164-31-3797-13

32.                   Lacanlalay, Lovet A.                                    SLCI-164-32-3798-13

33.                   Lacsamana, Excel G.                                   SLCI-164-33-3799-13

34.                   Lee, Abraham R.                                          SLCI-164-34-3800-13

35.                   Lontoc, Benjamin Jr. C.                             SLCI-164-35-3801-13

36.                   Lumanglas, Archie H.                                 SLCI-164-36-3802-13

37.                   Manahan, Richard M.                                 SLCI-164-37-3803-13

38.                   Macatangay, Jerrymedian M.                    SLCI-164-38-3804-13

39.                   Magnayi, Mark Vincent R.                          SLCI-164-39-3805-13

40.                   Mariņas, Ronaldo B.                                   SLCI-164-40-3806-13

41.                   Mauro, Frederick M.                                    SLCI-164-41-3807-13

42.                   Mendoza, Jay Anthony C.                         SLCI-164-42-3808-13

43.                   Mesa, Christian E.                                       SLCI-164-43-3809-13

44.                   Noche, Carl Michael D.                               SLCI-164-44-3810-13

45.                   Pacis, Ma. Lourdes M.                                SLCI-164-45-3811-13

46.                   Samonte, Florie May A.                              SLCI-164-46-3812-13

47.                   Sauz, Ehlynoe V.                                          SLCI-164-47-3813-13

48.                   Sison, John Harvey O.                                SLCI-164-48-3814-13

49.                   Solano, Jhon Ezekiel A.                             SLCI-164-49-3815-13

50.                   Suarez, Ron Wendell C.                             SLCI-164-50-3816-13

51.                   Tamayo, Adrian C.                                      SLCI-164-51-3817-13

52.                   Tamayo, Hordan P.                                     SLCI-164-52-3818-13

53.                   Tusi, Hilario T.                                              SLCI-164-53-3819-13

54.                   Velasquez, Myra E.                                      SLCI-164-54-3820-13

55.                   Zambra, Regie G.                                         SLCI-164-55-3821-13

                        ***nothing follows

 

COSH (Construction Industry)  – BATCH 163

DATE:  November 22-26, 2013

 

NAMES                                                                                  CERT. NO.

1.                     Amarillo, Rodney A.                                   SLCI-163-01-3758-13

2.                     Bacay, Geraldin C.                                       SLCI-163-02-3759-13

3.                     Cataquin, Hermilo M.                                 SLCI-163-03-3760-13

4.                     Davalos, Dennis B.                                      SLCI-163-04-3761-13

5.                     Fernandez, Armando S.                             SLCI-163-05-3762-13

6.                     Llavore, Ernanie V.                                      SLCI-163-06-3763-13

7.                     Mazon, Esperanza Buena U.                     SLCI-163-07-3764-13

8.                     Rioja, Aiza S.                                                SLCI-163-08-3765-13

***nothing follows             

 

 

 

BOSH (General Industry)  – BATCH 160

DATE:  October 23-27, 2013

 

NAMES                                                                                  CERT. NO.

1.                     Aguila, Mischelle A.                                    SLCI-160-01-3694-13

2.                     Alcantara, Ervin Patrick C.                         SLCI-160-02-3695-13

3.                     Alo, Nilo D.                                                   SLCI-160-03-3696-13

4.                     Aluan, Kristoffel Felix M.                           SLCI-160-04-3697-13

5.                     Asonto, Esthaline G.                                  SLCI-160-05-3698-13

6.                     Baes, Daniel C.                                             SLCI-160-06-3699-13

7.                     Barquilla, Mark Anthony L.                       SLCI-160-07-3700-13

8.                     Cadiz, Errol R.                                              SLCI-160-08-3701-13

9.                     Carreon, Joseph D.                                     SLCI-160-09-3702-13

10.                   Cuasay, Christian J.                                    SLCI-160-10-3703-13

11.                   Eleosida, Jordan David B.                         SLCI-160-11-3704-13

12.                   Escarez, Ralph Christian C.                      SLCI-160-12-3705-13

13.                   Fatal, Jhersam L.                                         SLCI-160-13-3706-13

14.                   Furto, Dante Jr. H.                                      SLCI-160-14-3707-13

15.                   Galangue, Richard C.                                 SLCI-160-15-3708-13

16.                   Godinez, Apolinario G.                              SLCI-160-16-3709-13

17.                   Jusi, Dee Jay D.                                            SLCI-160-17-3710-13

18.                   Jusi, Jo-anne Rose D.                                SLCI-160-18-3711-13

19.                   Macaraig, Wally M.                                      SLCI-160-19-3712-13

20.                   Macatangay, Allan M.                                 SLCI-160-20-3713-13

21.                   Mauhay, Art Angel T.                                 SLCI-160-21-3714-13

22.                   Medina, Erick S.                                           SLCI-160-22-3715-13

23.                   Medrano, Christian Paul M.                      SLCI-160-23-3716-13

24.                   Mendoza, John Carlo A.                            SLCI-160-24-3717-13

25.                   Mortel, Mey Anthony D.                            SLCI-160-25-3718-13

26.                   Panopio, Alfred Raymund C.                   SLCI-160-26-3719-13

27.                   Resurreccion, Rexell R.                              SLCI-160-27-3720-13

28.                   Sagaoinit, Lovely Ruth D.                         SLCI-160-28-3721-13

29.                   Villanueva, Gerald M.                                  SLCI-160-29-3722-13

                        ***nothing follows

 

COSH (Construction Industry)  – BATCH 159

DATE:  October 9-13, 2013

 

NAMES                                                                                                          CERT. NO.

1.                     Agudong, Dondee I.                                   SLCI-159-01-3666-13

2.                     Alo, Nilo D.                                                   SLCI-159-02-3667-13

3.                     Andal, Pablita N.                                          SLCI-159-03-3668-13

4.                     Asonto, Esthaline G.                                  SLCI-159-04-3669-13

5.                     Cabio,  Ernesto II P.                                    SLCI-159-05-3670-13

6.                     Cordero, Letlet D.                                       SLCI-159-06-3671-13

7.                     Dolor, Lhord Jim                                         SLCI-159-07-3672-13

8.                     Enriquez, Joseph A.                                   SLCI-159-08-3673-13

9.                     Gamazon, Jay-ar T                                      SLCI-159-09-3674-13

10.                   Glor, Erwin D.                                              SLCI-159-10-3675-13

11.                   Godoy, Benson B.                                      SLCI-159-11-3676-13

12.                   Grantoza, Ron A.                                        SLCI-159-12-3677-13

13.                   Gutierrez, Niņo Nonato P.                         SLCI-159-13-3678-13

14.                   Hernandez, Maria Theresa P.                    SLCI-159-14-3679-13

15.                   Landicho, Jing-jing G.                               SLCI-159-15-3680-13

16.                   Macaraig, Wally M.                                      SLCI-159-16-3681-13

17.                   Macatangay, Allan M.                                 SLCI-159-17-3682-13

18.                   Magpantay, Marvin O.                                SLCI-159-18-3683-13

19.                   Martinez, Antony M.                                   SLCI-159-19-3684-13

20.                   Medrano, Christian Paul M.                      SLCI-159-20-3685-13

21.                   Murillo, Josue Jr. M.                                   SLCI-159-21-3686-13

22.                   Olivario, Ernesto Jr. R.                               SLCI-159-22-3687-13

23.                   Ortega, Karene H.                                        SLCI-159-23-3688-13

24.                   Panopio, Alfred Raymund C.                   SLCI-159-24-3689-13

25.                   Resurreccion, Rexell R.                              SLCI-159-25-3690-13

26.                   Resurreccion, Rhockwel R.                      SLCI-159-26-3691-13

27.                   Untalan, Julius Michael M.                        SLCI-159-27-3692-13

28.                   Villanueva, Gerald M.                                  SLCI-159-28-3693-13          

                        ***nothing follows

 

COSH (Construction Industry)  – BATCH 157

DATE:  SEPTEMBER 25-29, 2013

 

NAMES                                                                                                          CERT. NO.

1.                     Adame, Gerald A.                                        SLCI-157-01-3624-13

2.                     Aguda, Arnel N.                                           SLCI-157-02-3625-13

3.                     Agudong, Dondee I.                                   SLCI-157-03-3626-13

4.                     Cabio, Ernesto II P.                                     SLCI-157-04-3627-13

5.                     Dalisay, Mark Eugene R.                            SLCI-157-05-3628-13

6.                     Donan, Jose Dondie P.                              SLCI-157-06-3629-13

7.                     Fabiala, Job A.                                             SLCI-157-07-3630-13

8.                     Gamazon, Jay-ar T.                                     SLCI-157-08-3631-13

9.                     Garilao, Cenone N.                                      SLCI-157-09-3632-13

10.                   Garing, Apollo M.                                        SLCI-157-10-3633-13

11.                   Gatongay, Roger C.                                    SLCI-157-11-3634-13

12.                   Godoy, Benson B.                                      SLCI-157-12-3635-13

13.                   Loresca, Oliver M.                                        SLCI-157-13-3636-13

14.                   Gutierrez, Niņo Nonato P.                         SLCI-157-14-3637-13

15.                   Manucdoc, Ruby Ann A.                           SLCI-157-15-3638-13

16.                   Maranan, Alvin Eric M.                               SLCI-157-16-3639-13

17.                   Martinez, Antony M.                                   SLCI-157-17-3640-13

18.                   Resurreccion, Rhockwel R.                     SLCI-157-18-3641-13

19.                   Sawali, Carlo Gino B.                                SLCI-157-19-3642-13

                        ***nothing follows

 

BOSH (General Industry)  – BATCH 156

DATE:  SEPTEMBER 11-15, 2013

 

NAMES                                                                                                          CERT. NO.

1.                     Abarintos, Warren C.                                 SLCI-156-01-3590-13

2.                     Adame, Gerald A.                                        SLCI-156-02-3591-13

3.                     Aguda, Arnel N.                                           SLCI-156-03-3592-13

4.                     Aguda, Jeremie M.                                      SLCI-156-04-3593-13

5.                     Alvar, Noel, Jr. R.                                         SLCI-156-05-3594-13

6.                     Amparado, Erwin B.                                   SLCI-156-06-3595-13

7.                     Araneta, Marjohn Paolo M.                       SLCI-156-07-3596-13

8.                     Babasa, Humberto V.                                 SLCI-156-08-3597-13

9.                     Bael, Victor L.                                               SLCI-156-09-3598-13

10.                   Ben-Onjewu Jane Ene                               SLCI-156-10-3599-13

11.                   Blanco, Rheymart S.                                   SLCI-156-11-3600-13

12.                   Blanco, Vincent D.                                      SLCI-156-12-3601-13

13.                   Buenafe, Allan B.                                        SLCI-156-13-3602-13

14.                   Bugaring, Philbert  P.                                 SLCI-156-14-3603-13

15.                   Casao, Adrian G.                                         SLCI-156-15-3604-13

16.                   Contreras, Noreen B.                                 SLCI-156-16-3605-13

17.                   Contreras, Ryan Eaman N.                        SLCI-156-17-3606-13

18.                   Daras, Gil Jr., B.                                           SLCI-156-18-3607-13

19.                   De Castro, Lorynel B.                                 SLCI-156-19-3608-13

20.                   Dimatulac, Dhan Gerald L.                        SLCI-156-20-3609-13

21.                   Ebora, Maria Lourdes B.                            SLCI-156-22-3610-13

22.                   Enriquez, Cresel S.                                      SLCI-156-23-3611-13

23.                   Factor, Darel I.                                              SLCI-156-24-3612-13

24.                   Garilao, Cenone N.                                      SLCI-156-25-3613-13

25.                   Gatongay, Roger C.                                    SLCI-156-26-3614-13

26.                   Gonzales, Randy A.                                    SLCI-156-27-3615-13

27.                   Magpantay, Ramil B.                                  SLCI-156-28-3616-13

28.                   Maliwanag, Randel A.                                SLCI-156-29-3617-13

29.                   Masongsong, Efraine Roigne C.             SLCI-156-30-3618-13

30.                   Perez, Paul Raymond A.                            SLCI-156-31-3619-13

31.                   Robles, Rudy Y.                                           SLCI-156-32-3620-13

32.                   Soriano, Frician de Leon                           SLCI-156-33-3621-13

33.                   Suarez, Marc Michael G.                             SLCI-156-34-3622-13

34.                   Tria, Elizabeth D.                                         SLCI-156-35-3623-13

                                                ***nothing follows             

 

COSH (Construction Industry)  – BATCH 155

DATE:  August 7-11, 2013

 

NAMES                                                                                  CERT. NO.

1.                     Abaya, Arvin John S.                                  SLCI-155-01-3552-13

2.                     Abracia, Francis O.                                      SLCI-155-02-3553-13

3.                     Abratique, Isagani A.                                  SLCI-155-03-3554-13

4.                     Aguda, Jeremie M.                                      SLCI-155-04-3555-13

5.                     Arruejo, Alfredo G.                                     SLCI-155-05-3556-13

6.                     Atienza, Ronald C.                                      SLCI-155-06-3557-13

7.                     Atilano, Jayson T.                                       SLCI-155-07-3558-13

8.                     Babasa, Guillermo D.                                  SLCI-155-08-3559-13

9.                     Bathan, Brayan A.                                       SLCI-155-09-3560-13

10.                   Bay, Norlyn V.                                              SLCI-155-10-3561-13

11.                   Bayoneto, Romar N.                                   SLCI-155-11-3562-13

12.                   Bendaņa, Ronald A.                                   SLCI-155-12-3563-13

13.                   Blanco, Jayrold M.                                      SLCI-155-13-3564-13

14.                   Bragais, Arjay R.                                          SLCI-155-14-3565-13

15.                   Burog, Avon Carlo B.                                SLCI-155-15-3566-13

16.                   De Chavez, Kenneth C.                              SLCI-155-16-3567-13

17.                   Delgado, Hadji J.                                         SLCI-155-17-3568-13

18.                   Delos Reyes, Jowell Christian E.             SLCI-155-18-3569-13

19.                   Dimaandal, Kelvin C.                                  SLCI-155-19-3570-13

20.                   Encanto, Mark Angelo B. SLCI-155-20-3571-13

21.                   Fabregas, Ronald F.                                   SLCI-155-21-3572-13

22.                   Gelera, Eugene C.                                        SLCI-155-22-3573-13

23.                   Gonzales, Randy A.                                    SLCI-155-23-3574-13

24.                   Gulla, Cliff Hershey A.                                SLCI-155-24-3575-13

25.                   Macatangay, Aldrin C.                                SLCI-155-25-3576-13

26.                   Macatangay, Darrel G.                                SLCI-155-26-3577-13

27.                   Maliwanag, Randel A.                                SLCI-155-27-3578-13

28.                   Manimtim, Edison C.                                  SLCI-155-28-3579-13

29.                   Masangcay, Joseph C.                               SLCI-155-29-3580-13

30.                   Masongsong, Efraine Roigne C.             SLCI-155-30-3581-13

31.                   Monzon, Angelo M.                                    SLCI-155-31-3582-13

32.                   Pionilla, Rasher P.                                       SLCI-155-32-3583-13

33.                   Sianquita, Ariel G.                                       SLCI-155-33-3584-13

34.                   Suarez, Marc Michael G.                             SLCI-155-34-3585-13

35.                   Tangonan, Jetro V.                                     SLCI-155-35-3586-13

36.                   Untalan, Julius Michael M.                        SLCI-155-36-3587-13

37.                   Vasquez, Neil A.                                           SLCI-155-37-3588-13

38.                   Velasquez, Norberto T.                              SLCI-155-38-3589-13

                        ***nothing follows             

 

 

 

 

 

 

Enter supporting content here

Poblacion 1, Bauan, Batangas
(2nd Floor Sandoval Bldg. - Across Bauan Fire Station)